First Name:
44. Cristóbal
Last Name:
Moraga (Sub 21)
Posición:
Volante
Pais:
Chile
Team:
Deportes Santa Cruz

Matches

Box Score

TeamPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Deportes Santa Cruz9510340510
Total9510340510

Match Box Score

MatchPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
CD Copiapó vs Deportes Santa Cruz18080
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Santa Cruz14545
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Cobreloa1656565
Rangers vs Deportes Santa Cruz1595959
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Ñublense1909090
Melipilla vs Deportes Santa Cruz1626262
Deportes Santa Cruz vs San Luis1454545
Magallanes vs Deportes Santa Cruz1191919
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Valdivia14545