First Name:
16. Israel
Last Name:
Poblete
Posición:
Volante
Pais:
Chile
SeasonMatches playedMatches Line UpPlayed minutesSubs inSubs outTarjeta AmarillaTarjeta RojaGol
Primera División de Chile Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2018Unión EspañolaUnión Española00000000
Primera División de Chile Campeonato AFP Plan Vital 2019CobresalCobresal2116053103
Copa Chile Copa Chile 2019CobresalCobresal55003200
Primera División de Chile Primera División 2020HuachipatoHuachipato32290312612
Copa Sudamericana Conmebol Sudamericana 2020HuachipatoHuachipato44002100
Copa Sudamericana Conmebol Sudamericana 2021HuachipatoHuachipato55002000
Primera División de Chile Campeonato Planvital 2021HuachipatoHuachipato33002001
Copa Chile ANFP Copa Chile 2021HuachipatoHuachipato00000000

Matches

16-02-2019 18:30
Universidad de Chile
Cobresal
92'
24-02-2019 12:00
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
03-03-2019 21:00
Unión La Calera
Cobresal
GolTarjeta Amarilla
10-03-2019 17:45
Cobresal
Colo-Colo
15-03-2019 18:00
Curicó Unido
Cobresal
Gol
05-04-2019 20:00
Huachipato
Cobresal
19-04-2019 18:00
O´Higgins
Cobresal
13-06-2019 12:30
Everton
Cobresal
17-05-2019 15:30
Palestino
Cobresal
08-06-2019 18:00
Deportes Vallenar
Cobresal
Tarjeta Amarilla
09-07-2019 15:00
Cobresal
Deportes Vallenar
24-05-2019 18:00
Cobresal
Coquimbo Unido
14-07-2019 12:00
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
20-07-2019 15:00
Cobresal
Deportes Iquique
Tarjeta Amarilla
78'
27-07-2019 12:30
Unión Española
Cobresal
03-08-2019 15:00
Cobresal
O´Higgins
10-08-2019 12:30
Cobresal
Deportes Iquique
24-08-2019 12:30
Cobresal
Unión La Calera
01-09-2019 20:00
Colo-Colo
Cobresal
15-09-2019 15:00
Cobresal
Everton
15-10-2019 15:30
Cobresal
Palestino
22-11-2019 13:15
Cobresal
Unión Española
12-02-2020 19:15
Huachipato
Deportivo Pasto
26-02-2020 21:30
Deportivo Pasto
Huachipato
01-02-2020 17:30
Palestino
Huachipato
Tarjeta Amarilla
29-08-2020 16:00
Coquimbo Unido
Huachipato
Tarjeta Amarilla
22-02-2020 12:00
Huachipato
Cobresal
Tarjeta Roja
10-03-2020 20:30
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
15-03-2020 18:00
Unión Española
Huachipato
05-09-2020 11:00
Deportes Iquique
Huachipato
03-10-2020 18:30
Colo-Colo
Huachipato
Tarjeta Amarilla
14-10-2020 16:00
Huachipato
Everton
20-10-2020 13:30
Unión La Calera
Huachipato
28-10-2020 19:15
Fénix
Huachipato
Tarjeta Amarilla
04-11-2020 19:15
Huachipato
Fénix
31-10-2020 13:30
Huachipato
O´Higgins
Tarjeta Amarilla
05-12-2020 17:00
Huachipato
Colo-Colo
08-12-2020 21:00
O´Higgins
Huachipato
17-12-2020 19:30
Huachipato
Curicó Unido
Tarjeta Amarilla
27-12-2020 17:00
Huachipato
Coquimbo Unido
07-01-2021 19:15
Huachipato
Unión La Calera
11-01-2021 21:30
Audax Italiano
Huachipato
19-01-2021 17:00
Huachipato
Unión Española
Gol
07-02-2021 21:45
Cobresal
Huachipato
Gol
11-02-2021 21:00
Huachipato
Palestino
14-02-2021 10:30
Everton
Huachipato
28-03-2021 17:00
Huachipato
Cobresal
16-04-2021 18:00
Huachipato
Ñublense
21-04-2021 18:15
San Lorenzo
Huachipato
27-04-2021 20:30
Huachipato
12 de Octubre
12-05-2021 18:15
12 de Octubre
Huachipato
19-05-2021 20:30
Rosario Central
Huachipato

Box Score

SeasonPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Campeonato AFP Plan Vital 20191491
Copa Chile 2019365
Conmebol Sudamericana 20204312
Primera División 2020322443
Conmebol Sudamericana 20215321
Campeonato Planvital 20213261
Total445193

Match Box Score

MatchPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Universidad de Chile vs Cobresal90
Cobresal vs Audax Italiano90
Unión La Calera vs Cobresal90
Cobresal vs Colo-Colo90
Curicó Unido vs Cobresal90
Huachipato vs Cobresal90
Cobresal vs Universidad de Concepción90
O´Higgins vs Cobresal24
Cobresal vs Universidad Católica64
Palestino vs Cobresal60
Cobresal vs Coquimbo Unido90
Everton vs Cobresal90
Deportes Vallenar vs Cobresal45
Cobresal vs Deportes Vallenar90
Deportes Iquique vs Cobresal90
Cobresal vs Deportes Iquique78
Unión Española vs Cobresal90
Cobresal vs O´Higgins90
Cobresal vs Deportes Iquique90
Deportes Antofagasta vs Cobresal90
Cobresal vs Unión La Calera25
Colo-Colo vs Cobresal39
Cobresal vs Everton29
Universidad de Chile vs Cobresal62
Cobresal vs Palestino45
Cobresal vs Unión Española35
Huachipato vs Universidad de Chile145
Palestino vs Huachipato159
Huachipato vs Universidad de Concepción126
Huachipato vs Deportivo Pasto190
Huachipato vs Cobresal135
Deportivo Pasto vs Huachipato190
Huachipato vs Audax Italiano190
Unión Española vs Huachipato180
Coquimbo Unido vs Huachipato153
Deportes Iquique vs Huachipato159
Huachipato vs Universidad Católica18
Santiago Wanderers vs Huachipato160
Huachipato vs Deportes La Serena184
Colo-Colo vs Huachipato190
Huachipato vs Deportes Antofagasta190
Huachipato vs Everton190
Unión La Calera vs Huachipato190
Fénix vs Huachipato167
Huachipato vs O´Higgins189
Huachipato vs Fénix165
Deportes La Serena vs Huachipato183
Universidad de Concepción vs Huachipato190
Huachipato vs Colo-Colo190
O´Higgins vs Huachipato184
Deportes Antofagasta vs Huachipato190
Huachipato vs Curicó Unido190
Universidad de Chile vs Huachipato189
Huachipato vs Coquimbo Unido170
Universidad Católica vs Huachipato190
Huachipato vs Unión La Calera190
Audax Italiano vs Huachipato190
Huachipato vs Santiago Wanderers179
Huachipato vs Unión Española190
Cobresal vs Huachipato190
Huachipato vs Palestino190
Everton vs Huachipato190
Deportes Antofagasta vs Huachipato190
Huachipato vs Cobresal182
Universidad de Chile vs Huachipato190
Huachipato vs Deportes Antofagasta190
Huachipato vs Ñublense189
San Lorenzo vs Huachipato190
Huachipato vs 12 de Octubre114
Rosario Central vs Huachipato137