Grupo Norte
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Differential | Goal difference | Points | Current form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago City | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 74 - 12 | 62 | 58 | WWWWW |
2 | Concón National | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 43 - 12 | 31 | 49 | WWWDW |
3 | Ferroviarios | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 64 - 35 | 29 | 48 | WLWWW |
4 | CSD Ovalle | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 39 - 22 | 17 | 39 | WWWLL |
5 | Simón Bolívar | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 33 - 29 | 4 | 35 | LLLWL |
6 | Aguará | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 39 - 33 | 6 | 30 | LLLDD |
7 | Curacaví FC | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 45 - 43 | 2 | 30 | LWWLW |
8 | Escuela Macul | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 31 - 42 | -11 | 22 | WWLDW |
9 | Gol y Gol | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 26 - 37 | -11 | 21 | LLWDD |
10 | CEFF Copiapó | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 40 - 70 | -30 | 20 | LWLWL |
11 | EFC Conchalí | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 29 - 53 | -24 | 17 | WLLLL |
12 | Alianza Huertos Familiares | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 25 - 100 | -75 | 6 | LLLLL |
Grupo Centro
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Differential | Goal difference | Points | Current form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chimbarongo F.C | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 78 - 35 | 43 | 51 | WWWDW |
2 | Municipal Puente Alto | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 69 - 27 | 42 | 49 | WDWWW |
3 | Deportes Rancagua | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45 - 38 | 7 | 45 | WDLWW |
4 | Provincial Talagante | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 55 - 43 | 12 | 38 | LLLWL |
5 | Tricolor Municipal | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 56 - 35 | 21 | 36 | LWWWL |
6 | Deportivo La Granja | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 48 - 43 | 5 | 34 | LDDWW |
7 | Cultural Maipú | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 44 - 51 | -7 | 31 | LLWLW |
8 | Gasparín FC | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 49 - 45 | 4 | 27 | WWDLL |
9 | Cajón del Maipo | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 33 - 63 | -30 | 19 | WWWLL |
10 | Pumas | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 21 - 56 | -35 | 18 | LDLDL |
11 | Clan Juvenil | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 29 - 53 | -24 | 13 | LLLLW |
12 | PGM | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 22 - 60 | -38 | 12 | WLLLL |
Grupo Sur
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Differential | Goal difference | Points | Current form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comunal Cabrero | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37 - 16 | 21 | 38 | WWWWW |
2 | Naval | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 24 - 8 | 16 | 31 | DLWWD |
3 | Malleco Unido | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21 - 18 | 3 | 27 | WLDDW |
4 | Mulchén Unido | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 - 17 | 3 | 25 | WWWDL |
5 | República Ind. de Hualqui | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 25 - 28 | -3 | 17 | LWWDL |
6 | Nacimiento | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 - 22 | -5 | 17 | WLDLW |
7 | Deportivo Pilmahue | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20 - 27 | -7 | 17 | LLLWW |
8 | Deportes Tomé | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 - 19 | -8 | 14 | LLLLL |
9 | Santa Juana | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 10 - 30 | -20 | 13 | LWLLL |
10 | Caupolicán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | ????? |
11 | San Pedro de la Paz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | ????? |
Clasifican al hexagonal final