First Name:
23. Thomas
Last Name:
Rodríguez
Posición:
Volante
Pais:
Chile
SeasonMatches playedMatches Line UpPlayed minutesSubs inSubs outTarjeta AmarillaTarjeta RojaGol
Primera División de Chile Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2018Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera00000000
Copa Sudamericana Conmebol Sudamericana 2019Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera20020000
Primera División de Chile Campeonato AFP Plan Vital 2019Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera16110510003
Copa Chile Copa Chile 2019Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera32011210
Amistosos Amistosos 2020Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera11001100
Primera División de Chile Primera División 2020Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera281401413314
Copa Sudamericana Conmebol Sudamericana 2020Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera42021211
Torneo E-Sports Chile Torneo E-Sports ChileUnión La CaleraUnión La Calera00000000
Copa Libertadores Conmebol Libertadores 2021Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile20020100
Primera División de Chile Campeonato Planvital 2021Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile10010000

Matches

15-02-2019 18:00
Unión La Calera
Palestino
23-02-2019 12:00
Everton
Unión La Calera
03-03-2019 21:00
Unión La Calera
Cobresal
Gol
13-04-2019 21:00
Unión La Calera
Huachipato
28-04-2019 12:30
Unión La Calera
O´Higgins
Gol
08-06-2019 15:30
Magallanes
Unión La Calera
Tarjeta AmarillaTarjeta AmarillaTarjeta Roja
30-08-2019 19:30
Unión La Calera
Everton
29-09-2019 20:00
O´Higgins
Unión La Calera
04-10-2019 20:30
Huachipato
Unión La Calera
Gol
04-02-2020 21:30
Fluminense
Unión La Calera
Tarjeta AmarillaTarjeta Roja
18-01-2020 20:00
Everton
Unión La Calera
Tarjeta Amarilla
24-01-2020 21:00
O´Higgins
Unión La Calera
Tarjeta Amarilla
04-09-2020 11:00
Unión La Calera
Cobresal
12-09-2020 18:30
Unión La Calera
Colo-Colo
26-11-2020 21:30
Junior
Unión La Calera
Tarjeta AmarillaGol
03-12-2020 19:15
Unión La Calera
Junior
Penal convertido
06-12-2020 19:30
Unión La Calera
Everton
09-12-2020 10:30
Palestino
Unión La Calera
30-12-2020 10:30
Unión La Calera
O´Higgins
23-01-2021 20:30
Cobresal
Unión La Calera
31-01-2021 18:30
Colo-Colo
Unión La Calera
07-01-2021 19:15
Huachipato
Unión La Calera

Box Score

SeasonPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Campeonato AFP Plan Vital 2019920
Copa Chile 2019183
Conmebol Sudamericana 20204246
Primera División 2020281335
Conmebol Libertadores 2021253
Campeonato Planvital 2021133
Total352770

Match Box Score

MatchPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Unión La Calera vs Palestino9
Everton vs Unión La Calera45
Unión La Calera vs Cobresal56
Universidad Católica vs Unión La Calera66
Coquimbo Unido vs Unión La Calera82
Unión La Calera vs Universidad de Concepción60
Universidad de Chile vs Unión La Calera45
Unión La Calera vs Huachipato80
Audax Italiano vs Unión La Calera90
Unión La Calera vs O´Higgins27
Deportes Antofagasta vs Unión La Calera22
Magallanes vs Unión La Calera17
Unión La Calera vs Everton35
Unión La Calera vs Universidad Católica76
Unión La Calera vs Deportes Antofagasta76
O´Higgins vs Unión La Calera73
Huachipato vs Unión La Calera80
Universidad Católica vs Unión La Calera90
Unión La Calera vs Universidad Católica74
O´Higgins vs Unión La Calera17
Unión La Calera vs Unión Española116
Fluminense vs Unión La Calera163
Universidad de Chile vs Unión La Calera19
Unión La Calera vs Coquimbo Unido11
Curicó Unido vs Unión La Calera169
Unión La Calera vs Cobresal170
Universidad de Concepción vs Unión La Calera168
Unión La Calera vs Colo-Colo140
Deportes Iquique vs Unión La Calera125
Unión La Calera vs Audax Italiano126
Santiago Wanderers vs Unión La Calera127
Deportes Tolima vs Unión La Calera112
Unión Española vs Unión La Calera138
Unión La Calera vs Universidad de Chile180
Coquimbo Unido vs Unión La Calera168
Junior vs Unión La Calera181
Unión La Calera vs Everton180
Unión La Calera vs Junior190
Palestino vs Unión La Calera189
Unión La Calera vs O´Higgins184
Cobresal vs Unión La Calera181
Colo-Colo vs Unión La Calera16
Unión La Calera vs Santiago Wanderers159
Huachipato vs Unión La Calera157
Unión La Calera vs Universidad de Concepción145
Deportes La Serena vs Unión La Calera173
Audax Italiano vs Unión La Calera190
Unión La Calera vs Deportes Iquique188
Unión La Calera vs Deportes Antofagasta19
Universidad Católica vs Unión La Calera14
Unión La Calera vs Curicó Unido126
Universidad de Chile vs San Lorenzo119
San Lorenzo vs Universidad de Chile134
Universidad de Chile vs Huachipato133