First Name:
6. Yonathan
Last Name:
Andía
Posición:
Defensa
Pais:
Chile
SeasonMatches playedMatches Line UpPlayed minutesSubs inSubs outTarjeta AmarillaTarjeta RojaGol
Primera División de Chile Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2018Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera00000000
Copa Sudamericana Conmebol Sudamericana 2019Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera44000100
Primera División de Chile Campeonato AFP Plan Vital 2019Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera2322012401
Copa Chile Copa Chile 2019Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera66001101
Amistosos Amistosos 2020Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera11000000
Primera División de Chile Primera División 2020Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera3030002511
Copa Sudamericana Conmebol Sudamericana 2020Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera66001100
Torneo E-Sports Chile Torneo E-Sports ChileUnión La CaleraUnión La Calera00000000
Eliminatorias Conmebol Catar 2020 Clasificatorias Conmebol 2022ChileChile10010000
Copa Libertadores Conmebol Libertadores 2021Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile00000000
Primera División de Chile Campeonato Planvital 2021Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile11000000

Matches

05-02-2019 20:30
Unión La Calera
Chapecoense
Tarjeta Amarilla
94'
03-03-2019 21:00
Unión La Calera
Cobresal
13-04-2019 21:00
Unión La Calera
Huachipato
28-04-2019 12:30
Unión La Calera
O´Higgins
05-05-2019 15:00
Unión La Calera
Colo-Colo
08-06-2019 15:30
Magallanes
Unión La Calera
13-06-2019 17:30
Unión La Calera
Magallanes
Gol
14-07-2019 17:30
Unión La Calera
Ñublense
21-07-2019 15:00
Ñublense
4:5
Unión La Calera
Tarjeta Amarilla
11-08-2019 12:30
Palestino
Unión La Calera
24-08-2019 12:30
Cobresal
Unión La Calera
Tarjeta Amarilla
30-08-2019 19:30
Unión La Calera
Everton
29-09-2019 20:00
O´Higgins
Unión La Calera
04-10-2019 20:30
Huachipato
Unión La Calera
04-02-2020 21:30
Fluminense
Unión La Calera
18-02-2020 19:15
Unión La Calera
Fluminense
Tarjeta Amarilla
18-01-2020 20:00
Everton
Unión La Calera
24-01-2020 21:00
O´Higgins
Unión La Calera
Tarjeta Amarilla
22-02-2020 20:30
Everton
Unión La Calera
13-10-2020 21:30
Chile
Colombia
04-09-2020 11:00
Unión La Calera
Cobresal
Tarjeta Amarilla
12-09-2020 18:30
Unión La Calera
Colo-Colo
20-10-2020 13:30
Unión La Calera
Huachipato
13-11-2020 20:00
Chile
Perú
17-11-2020 18:00
Venezuela
Chile
26-11-2020 21:30
Junior
Unión La Calera
03-12-2020 19:15
Unión La Calera
Junior
06-12-2020 19:30
Unión La Calera
Everton
Gol
09-12-2020 10:30
Palestino
Unión La Calera
Tarjeta Amarilla
30-12-2020 10:30
Unión La Calera
O´Higgins
23-01-2021 20:30
Cobresal
Unión La Calera
31-01-2021 18:30
Colo-Colo
Unión La Calera
07-01-2021 19:15
Huachipato
Unión La Calera
Tarjeta Amarilla

Box Score

SeasonPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Campeonato AFP Plan Vital 20192072
Copa Chile 2019517
Conmebol Sudamericana 20206525
Primera División 2020302655
Clasificatorias Conmebol 2022115
Campeonato Planvital 2021190
Total385874

Match Box Score

MatchPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Everton vs Unión La Calera90
Unión La Calera vs Cobresal90
Universidad Católica vs Unión La Calera90
Coquimbo Unido vs Unión La Calera90
Unión La Calera vs Universidad de Concepción90
Universidad de Chile vs Unión La Calera90
Unión La Calera vs Huachipato90
Audax Italiano vs Unión La Calera90
Unión La Calera vs O´Higgins76
Unión La Calera vs Colo-Colo90
Deportes Iquique vs Unión La Calera90
Unión La Calera vs Unión Española90
Deportes Antofagasta vs Unión La Calera45
Magallanes vs Unión La Calera90
Unión La Calera vs Magallanes67
Unión La Calera vs Ñublense90
Ñublense vs Unión La Calera90
Unión La Calera vs Curicó Unido90
Unión Española vs Unión La Calera90
Palestino vs Unión La Calera84
Unión La Calera vs Universidad de Chile90
Cobresal vs Unión La Calera90
Unión La Calera vs Everton90
Unión La Calera vs Universidad Católica90
Unión La Calera vs Deportes Antofagasta90
O´Higgins vs Unión La Calera90
Huachipato vs Unión La Calera90
Universidad Católica vs Unión La Calera90
Unión La Calera vs Universidad Católica90
Unión La Calera vs Deportes Iquique67
O´Higgins vs Unión La Calera190
Unión La Calera vs Unión Española190
Fluminense vs Unión La Calera175
Universidad de Chile vs Unión La Calera190
Unión La Calera vs Deportes La Serena190
Unión La Calera vs Fluminense190
Everton vs Unión La Calera190
Unión La Calera vs Universidad Católica190
Unión La Calera vs Coquimbo Unido190
Curicó Unido vs Unión La Calera190
Unión La Calera vs Cobresal190
Universidad de Concepción vs Unión La Calera190
Unión La Calera vs Colo-Colo190
Deportes Iquique vs Unión La Calera190
Unión La Calera vs Audax Italiano190
Santiago Wanderers vs Unión La Calera190
Unión La Calera vs Huachipato190
Unión La Calera vs Deportes Tolima190
Deportes Antofagasta vs Unión La Calera190
Deportes Tolima vs Unión La Calera190
Chile vs Perú115
Unión La Calera vs Universidad de Chile189
Coquimbo Unido vs Unión La Calera190
Junior vs Unión La Calera190
Unión La Calera vs Everton173
Unión La Calera vs Junior190
Palestino vs Unión La Calera190
Unión La Calera vs O´Higgins190
Cobresal vs Unión La Calera190
Colo-Colo vs Unión La Calera190
Unión La Calera vs Santiago Wanderers190
Huachipato vs Unión La Calera190
Unión La Calera vs Universidad de Concepción163
Unión La Calera vs Deportes Iquique190
Unión La Calera vs Deportes Antofagasta190
Universidad Católica vs Unión La Calera190
Unión La Calera vs Curicó Unido190
Universidad de Chile vs Huachipato190