First Name:
13. Cristopher
Last Name:
Mesías
Posición:
Volante
Pais:
Chile
SeasonMatches playedMatches Line UpPlayed minutesSubs inSubs outTarjeta AmarillaTarjeta RojaGol
Ascenso Campeonato Loto Primera B 2018CobresalCobresal00000000
Primera División de Chile Campeonato AFP Plan Vital 2019CobresalCobresal85033100
Copa Chile Copa Chile 2019CobresalCobresal11001000
Primera División de Chile Primera División 2020CobresalCobresal179086501
Torneo E-Sports Chile Torneo E-Sports ChileCobresalCobresal00000000
Copa Sudamericana Conmebol Sudamericana 2021CobresalCobresal21011000
Primera División de Chile Campeonato Planvital 2021CobresalCobresal72052200
Copa Chile ANFP Copa Chile 2021CobresalCobresal10010000

Matches

16-02-2019 18:30
Universidad de Chile
Cobresal
92'
24-02-2019 12:00
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
03-03-2019 21:00
Unión La Calera
Cobresal
10-03-2019 17:45
Cobresal
Colo-Colo
15-03-2019 18:00
Curicó Unido
Cobresal
05-04-2019 20:00
Huachipato
Cobresal
19-04-2019 18:00
O´Higgins
Cobresal
Tarjeta Amarilla
27-04-2019 12:30
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
17-05-2019 15:30
Palestino
Cobresal
25-01-2020 20:30
Audax Italiano
Cobresal
Tarjeta Amarilla
02-02-2020 12:00
Cobresal
Colo-Colo
07-02-2020 21:00
Deportes La Serena
Cobresal
Tarjeta Amarilla
16-02-2020 12:00
Cobresal
Everton
22-02-2020 12:00
Huachipato
Cobresal
Tarjeta Amarilla
29-02-2020 12:00
Cobresal
Deportes Iquique
04-09-2020 11:00
Unión La Calera
Cobresal
09-09-2020 13:30
Cobresal
Curicó Unido
Tarjeta Amarilla
24-09-2020 16:00
Cobresal
Palestino
23-01-2021 20:30
Cobresal
Unión La Calera
04-02-2021 20:00
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
11-01-2021 19:15
Santiago Wanderers
Cobresal
18-01-2021 10:30
Palestino
Cobresal
Gol
07-02-2021 21:45
Cobresal
Huachipato
11-02-2021 18:30
Colo-Colo
Cobresal
15-02-2021 10:30
Cobresal
Unión Española
18-03-2021 21:30
Cobresal
Palestino
08-04-2021 21:30
Palestino
Cobresal
28-03-2021 17:00
Huachipato
Cobresal
Tarjeta Amarilla
03-04-2021 20:30
Cobresal
Colo-Colo
Tarjeta Amarilla
12-04-2021 12:00
Ñublense
Cobresal
09-05-2021 18:00
Audax Italiano
Cobresal
22-05-2021 11:00
Cobresal
Deportes La Serena
22-06-2021 18:00
Fernández Vial
Cobresal

Box Score

SeasonPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Campeonato AFP Plan Vital 2019459414459
Copa Chile 20196262
Primera División 202017853
Conmebol Sudamericana 2021282
Campeonato Planvital 20217216
ANFP Copa Chile 2021125
Total271697414521

Match Box Score

MatchPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Universidad de Chile vs Cobresal909090
Cobresal vs Audax Italiano585858
Unión La Calera vs Cobresal555
Cobresal vs Colo-Colo212121
Curicó Unido vs Cobresal797979
O´Higgins vs Cobresal909090
Deportes Iquique vs Cobresal717171
Universidad Católica vs Cobresal4545
Universidad de Chile vs Cobresal6262
Audax Italiano vs Cobresal190
Cobresal vs Colo-Colo190
Deportes La Serena vs Cobresal145
Cobresal vs Everton115
Huachipato vs Cobresal145
Cobresal vs Universidad Católica17
Unión La Calera vs Cobresal180
Cobresal vs Curicó Unido175
Universidad de Chile vs Cobresal170
Cobresal vs Palestino119
Cobresal vs Unión La Calera16
Coquimbo Unido vs Cobresal122
Santiago Wanderers vs Cobresal168
Palestino vs Cobresal190
Cobresal vs Huachipato124
Colo-Colo vs Cobresal130
Cobresal vs Unión Española177
Palestino vs Cobresal121
Cobresal vs Palestino161
Huachipato vs Cobresal172
Cobresal vs Colo-Colo145
Ñublense vs Cobresal131
Deportes Antofagasta vs Cobresal111
Audax Italiano vs Cobresal15
Cobresal vs Deportes La Serena145
Universidad Católica vs Cobresal17
Fernández Vial vs Cobresal125