First Name:
13. Nicolás
Last Name:
Díaz García
Posición:
Defensa
Pais:
Chile
SeasonMatches playedMatches Line UpPlayed minutesSubs inSubs outTarjeta AmarillaTarjeta RojaGol
Copa Chile Copa Chile 2019Fernández VialFernández Vial00000000
Segunda División Segunda División 2019Fernández VialFernández Vial85032100
Segunda División Naval Amistosos 2019Fernández VialFernández Vial11000101
Segunda División Segunda División Liguillas 2019Fernández VialFernández Vial10010000
Primera División de Chile Primera División 2020Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido22001100
Copa Sudamericana Conmebol Sudamericana 2020Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido00000000
Ascenso Primera B 2020Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe43011200
Ascenso Liguilla de Ascenso Primera B 2020Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe00000000
Ascenso Ascenso Betsson 2021Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe52031100
Copa Chile ANFP Copa Chile 2021Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe00000000

Matches

23-03-2019 20:00
Fernández Vial
2:3
Deportes Temuco
23-06-2019 15:30
Naval
Fernández Vial
GolTarjeta Amarilla
29-08-2020 16:00
Coquimbo Unido
Huachipato
09-09-2020 18:30
Coquimbo Unido
Palestino
02-10-2020 16:00
O´Higgins
Coquimbo Unido

Box Score

SeasonPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Segunda División 2019437437437
Segunda División Liguillas 201930130
Primera División 20202142142142
Primera B 2020431290312
Ascenso Betsson 20215198
Total111119670921

Match Box Score

MatchPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Fernández Vial vs San Antonio Unido111
Deportes Recoleta vs Fernández Vial555
Fernández Vial vs Deportes Colina464646
San Antonio Unido vs Fernández Vial909090
Fernández Vial vs San Marcos de Arica909090
General Velásquez vs Fernández Vial707070
Fernández Vial vs Independiente de Cauquenes909090
Deportes Vallenar vs Fernández Vial454545
Lautaro de Buin vs Fernández Vial30130
Coquimbo Unido vs Audax Italiano1737373
Universidad Católica vs Coquimbo Unido1696969
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Unión San Felipe14545
Unión San Felipe vs Deportes Puerto Montt1909090
Magallanes vs Unión San Felipe19090
Deportes Temuco vs Unión San Felipe18787
San Marcos de Arica vs Unión San Felipe190
Unión San Felipe vs AC Barnechea110
Unión San Felipe vs Deportes Santa Cruz14
Deportes Copiapó vs Unión San Felipe123
Unión San Felipe vs Santiago Morning171