First Name:
24. Mario
Last Name:
Sandoval
Posición:
Volante
Pais:
Chile
SeasonMatches playedMatches Line UpPlayed minutesSubs inSubs outTarjeta AmarillaTarjeta RojaGol
Ascenso Campeonato Primera B 2019Deportes MelipillaDeportes Melipilla1313000603
Copa Chile Copa Chile 2019Deportes MelipillaDeportes Melipilla11000000
Copa Chile Copa Chile 2019Unión EspañolaUnión Española22001100
Primera División de Chile Campeonato AFP Plan Vital 2019Unión EspañolaUnión Española84043300
Primera División de Chile Primera División 2020Unión EspañolaUnión Española26220412704
Torneo E-Sports Chile Torneo E-Sports ChileUnión EspañolaUnión Española00000000
Copa Libertadores Conmebol Libertadores 2021Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile11000100
Primera División de Chile Campeonato Planvital 2021Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile93062100
Copa Chile ANFP Copa Chile 2021Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile00000000

Matches

23-02-2019 18:00
Deportes Melipilla
Cobreloa
Gol
09-03-2019 17:30
Deportes Melipilla
San Luis
16-03-2019 17:30
Deportes Melipilla
Rangers
95'
21-04-2019 15:30
Ñublense
Deportes Melipilla
93'
27-07-2019 12:30
Unión Española
Cobresal
Tarjeta Amarilla
10-08-2019 17:30
Everton
Unión Española
16-08-2019 19:30
Colo-Colo
Unión Española
23-08-2019 19:30
Unión Española
O´Higgins
22-11-2019 13:15
Cobresal
Unión Española
24-02-2020 20:30
O´Higgins
Unión Española
Tarjeta AmarillaGol
29-02-2020 20:30
Unión Española
Everton
Gol
15-03-2020 18:00
Unión Española
Huachipato
Gol
14-10-2020 18:30
Colo-Colo
Unión Española
23-11-2020 21:30
Unión Española
O´Higgins
12-12-2020 18:00
Unión Española
Colo-Colo
19-01-2021 17:00
Huachipato
Unión Española
15-02-2021 10:30
Cobresal
Unión Española

Box Score

SeasonPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Campeonato AFP Plan Vital 2019347
Campeonato Primera B 20191080
Copa Chile 2019268
Primera División 2020261933
Conmebol Libertadores 2021190
Campeonato Planvital 20219433
Total364151

Match Box Score

MatchPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Santiago Morning vs Melipilla90
CD Copiapó vs Melipilla90
Melipilla vs San Luis90
Melipilla vs Rangers90
Deportes Temuco vs Melipilla90
Melipilla vs Magallanes90
Unión San Felipe vs Melipilla90
Ñublense vs Melipilla90
Melipilla vs Deportes La Serena90
Santiago Wanderers vs Melipilla90
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Melipilla90
Melipilla vs Deportes Puerto Montt90
Melipilla vs Unión Española90
Unión Española vs Deportes Valdivia90
Unión Española vs Cobresal90
Unión Española vs Unión La Calera79
Everton vs Unión Española62
Unión Española vs O´Higgins15
Audax Italiano vs Unión Española6
Audax Italiano vs Unión Española88
Unión Española vs Universidad de Chile69
Unión Española vs Coquimbo Unido3
Cobresal vs Unión Española23
Unión Española vs Deportes Iquique116
Unión Española vs Audax Italiano190
O´Higgins vs Unión Española188
Unión Española vs Everton190
Unión Española vs Huachipato183
Universidad Católica vs Unión Española189
Universidad de Concepción vs Unión Española190
Unión Española vs Santiago Wanderers176
Deportes Antofagasta vs Unión Española167
Unión Española vs Universidad de Chile190
Deportes La Serena vs Unión Española189
Unión Española vs Curicó Unido166
Colo-Colo vs Unión Española190
Coquimbo Unido vs Unión Española190
Unión Española vs Unión La Calera171
Santiago Wanderers vs Unión Española190
Unión Española vs O´Higgins145
Unión Española vs Universidad de Concepción190
Deportes Iquique vs Unión Española190
Unión Española vs Colo-Colo181
Unión Española vs Universidad Católica126
Huachipato vs Unión Española145
Unión Española vs Coquimbo Unido178
Universidad de Chile vs Unión Española145
Unión Española vs Deportes La Serena168
Cobresal vs Unión Española190
Universidad de Chile vs San Lorenzo190
Universidad de Chile vs Huachipato145
Deportes La Serena vs Universidad de Chile117
Universidad de Chile vs Unión Española16
Colo-Colo vs Universidad de Chile123
Universidad de Chile vs Santiago Wanderers186
Deportes Antofagasta vs Universidad de Chile190
Universidad de Chile vs Everton187
Audax Italiano vs Universidad de Chile162
Palestino vs Universidad de Chile117