First Name:
16. Francisco
Last Name:
Sepúlveda
Posición:
Defensa
Pais:
Chile
SeasonMatches playedMatches Line UpPlayed minutesSubs inSubs outTarjeta AmarillaTarjeta RojaGol
Primera División de Chile Campeonato AFP Plan Vital 2019Deportes AntofagastaDeportes Antofagasta86020100
Copa Sudamericana Conmebol Sudamericana 2019Deportes AntofagastaDeportes Antofagasta10010000
Copa Chile Copa Chile 2019Deportes AntofagastaDeportes Antofagasta00000000
Primera División de Chile Primera División 2020Deportes AntofagastaDeportes Antofagasta10010000
Ascenso Primera B 2020RangersRangers87010300
Ascenso Liguilla de Ascenso Primera B 2020RangersRangers44001000
Ascenso Ascenso Betsson 2021RangersRangers32011100
Copa Chile ANFP Copa Chile 2021RangersRangers11000000

Matches

28-10-2020 11:00
Deportes Valdivia
Rangers
08-11-2020 18:30
Rangers
Magallanes
13-11-2020 11:00
San Marcos de Arica
Rangers
16-11-2020 11:00
Cobreloa
Rangers
Tarjeta Amarilla
20-11-2020 19:15
Rangers
Deportes Melipilla
24-11-2020 19:15
Ñublense
Rangers
Tarjeta Amarilla
05-12-2020 19:15
Rangers
Deportes Copiapó
10-12-2020 18:00
San Luis
Rangers
22-12-2020 21:30
Rangers
Santiago Morning
29-12-2020 19:00
Unión San Felipe
Rangers
Tarjeta Amarilla
21-01-2021 18:30
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
24-01-2021 21:30
Rangers
Deportes Temuco
27-01-2021 20:00
Deportes Melipilla
Rangers
30-01-2021 21:30
Rangers
Deportes Melipilla
06-04-2021 20:00
Rangers
Unión San Felipe
18-04-2021 18:00
San Luis
Rangers
26-04-2021 18:00
Rangers
Deportes Copiapó
Tarjeta Amarilla
10-05-2021 20:30
Rangers
AC Barnechea
18-05-2021 15:30
Magallanes
Rangers
24-05-2021 15:30
Santiago Morning
Rangers
15-06-2021 15:00
General Velásquez
Rangers

Box Score

SeasonPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Campeonato AFP Plan Vital 2019550
Primera División 2020112
Primera B 20208633
Liguilla de Ascenso Primera B 20204315
Ascenso Betsson 20213161
ANFP Copa Chile 2021190
Total171761

Match Box Score

MatchPartidos jugadosMinutosMinutos juvenilesSub-21
Audax Italiano vs Deportes Antofagasta1
Everton vs Deportes Antofagasta90
Universidad de Concepción vs Deportes Antofagasta9
Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Antofagasta90
Deportes Antofagasta vs Palestino90
Deportes Antofagasta vs Coquimbo Unido90
Unión La Calera vs Deportes Antofagasta90
Coquimbo Unido vs Deportes Antofagasta90
Deportes Antofagasta vs Audax Italiano112
Deportes Valdivia vs Rangers190
Rangers vs Magallanes190
San Marcos de Arica vs Rangers190
Cobreloa vs Rangers190
Rangers vs Melipilla190
Ñublense vs Rangers190
San Luis vs Rangers13
Unión San Felipe vs Rangers190
Deportes Temuco vs Rangers190
Rangers vs Deportes Temuco190
Melipilla vs Rangers190
Rangers vs Melipilla145
San Luis vs Rangers190
Rangers vs Deportes Copiapó132
Santiago Morning vs Rangers139
General Velásquez vs Rangers190